2017/18 SWALEC Division 3 East Central A

Download Fixtures to Your Apple, Outlook or Google Calendar

 TeamPWDLFAPts
1Abercwmboi RFC2119110088
2Taffs Well RFC2217140083
3Pontyclun RFC2114070074
4Pentyrch RFC2114070073
5Penygraig RFC2113170062
6Gwernyfed RFC2212190058
7Fairwater RFC22120100058
8Old Illtydians RFC2280140038
9Cefn Coed RFC2280140029 (Points Deducted)
10Treharris RFC2061130026 (points Deducted)
11Llandaff North RFC2212190011
12Llandaff RFC2211200010