Women’s Rugby Fixtures

Download Fixtures to Your AppleOutlook or Google Calendar

Pos TeamPlWDLPFPADiffTFTAPts
1Pontyclun RFC760121286126351429
2Caernarfon RFC8512209107102351928
3Whitland RFC940523116269392724
4Skewen RFC54101634711628722
5Llandaff North RFC740317313637272319
6Cardiff Met RFC9306143193-50233015
7Barry RFC610588289-20114476
8Gwernyfed RFC710637236-1996404
*Table source WRU

 

2014-15 Women Premiership Final Table

POSTEAMPLWDLPFPADIFFTFTAPTS
1Skewen RFC11100148295387821449
2Whitland RFC111001355112243581848
3Llandaff North RFC11605426179247683033
4Pontyclun RFC1260626720067413431
5Seven Sisters RFC12309167606-439289514
6Pencoed RFC9207133282-149214612
7Gwernyfed RFC12201078434-35611729