2015/16 SWALEC Division 3 East Central A

Download Fixtures to Your Apple, Outlook or Google Calendar

PosTeamPlWDLTBLBPts
1Cambrian Welfare RFC1010007047
2Cilfynydd RFC109016143
3Abercwmboi RFC108026038
4Taffs Well RFC106044129
5Treharris RFC75023023
6Llandaff North RFC94052321
7Pentyrch RFC104062119
8Fairwater RFC82061312
9Gwernyfed RFC72051211
10Treherbert RFC102170111
11Ynysowen RFC10118017
12Llandaff RFC9108026
Pos TeamPlWDLPFPADiffTBLBPts
1Aberdare RFC19180165820545315087
2Old Illtydians RFC19151353131821312074
3Cambrian Welfare RFC1613123941802148163
4Fairwater RFC161006372316565142
5Pentyrch RFC18729366443-776341
6Cilfynydd RFC17836377363145140
7Llandaff RFC217212362548-1865340
8Ynysowen RFC197210270390-1200335
9Treharris RFC15609309339-304028
10Llandaff North RFC183312275389-1142525
11Wattstown RFC213018286522-2361720
12Llantwit Major RFC173212239426-1872220
*Table source WRU

2014/15 SWALECDivision 3 East Central A

PosClubPWDLTriesPFPADiffPoints
1Dinas Powys RFC222011139892200692100
2Barry RFC22201111681327354095
3Old Illtydians RFC2216068055935820178
4Llantwit Major RFC2213097862134427764
5Llandaff North RFC221318634893989160
6Llandaff RFC221011159463463050
7St Albans RFC22901357427521-9447
8Taffs Well RFC22821252399524-12545
9Canton RFC22721349356570-21436
10Caerau Ely RFC22321732265545-28022
11Cowbridge RFC*22701537269574-30518
12Old Penarthians RFC*22102130208991-7832

 2013/14 SWALEC League 4 South East Final Results

screen-capture